Is Maison Riviera Parmesan Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Ultrafiltered Pasteurized Skimmed Milk, Pasteurized Whole Milk, Cream, Bacterial Cultures, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose, Natamycin. Contains Milk.
Check Maison Riviera Parmesan Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maison Riviera Parmesan Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal PrepSalad


