Is Maison Riviera Spreadable Cheese Bruschetta Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Whole Goat Milk, Tomatoes, Onions, Garlic, Salt, Basil, Oregano, Bacterial Cultures, Microbial Enzyme, Natural Flavour, Lactase. May contain Milk.

Check Maison Riviera Spreadable Cheese Bruschetta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingTopping
Lactose Free? Maison Riviera Spreadable Cheese Bruschetta | Spoonful