Is Maitake (Certified Organic) Powder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maitake Mushroom Extract Powder

Check Maitake (Certified Organic) Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maitake (Certified Organic) Powder is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep