Is Maitre Truffout, Grazioso Amaretto Milk Chocolate Bar 100g (6 pcs) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm, Shea, In Varying Proportions), Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Milk Fat, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers: E322 (Soya), E476, Flavourings

Check Maitre Truffout, Grazioso Amaretto Milk Chocolate Bar 100g (6 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maitre Truffout, Grazioso Amaretto Milk Chocolate Bar 100g (6 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go