Is Majan's Bhuja Snacks Crispy Noodle & Nut Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodles And Chips [(33%) Yellow Peas, Chick Peas, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Rice, Potato, Tapioca, Sesame, Salt], Nuts [(30%) Almonds, Cashews], Chick Peas, Green Peas, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Cane Sugar, Salt, Spices (chilli, Paprika, Turmeric, Cumin), Maltodextrin, Vegetable Powder. Contains Almonds, Cashews, Sesame And Paprika. May Contain Peanuts, Soy And Seaweeds.

Check Majan's Bhuja Snacks Crispy Noodle & Nut Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping