Is Maker's Choice dark milk chocolate bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Single Origin Cacao Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Single Origin Cocoa Butter, Organic Whole Milk Powder, Organic Earl Grey Tea (Organic Black Tea, Bergamot Oil), Vanilla Bean

Check Maker's Choice dark milk chocolate bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaBergamotSlightly CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertTreat