Is Mama Lycha Platanitos Plantain Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Platains, Salt And Vegetable Oil
Check Mama Lycha Platanitos Plantain Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Lycha Platanitos Plantain Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mama Lycha Platanitos Plantain Chips is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


