Is Mama Selita's™ Jalapeno Ketchup 20 oz. Bottle Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomato concentrate from vine-ripened tomatoes, high fructose corn syrup, distilled vinegar, salt, less than 2% of: jalapeno peppers, onion powder, spices, natural flavors
Check Mama Selita's™ Jalapeno Ketchup 20 oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Selita's™ Jalapeno Ketchup 20 oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mama Selita's™ Jalapeno Ketchup 20 oz. Bottle is available at 3 retailers
AmazonIGAJewel-Osco
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


