Is Mama's Roasted Pepper Spread Homestyle Ajvar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Pepper, Roasted Eggplant, Sunflower Oil and Sea Salt.

Check Mama's Roasted Pepper Spread Homestyle Ajvar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokyPepperySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingSide Dish