Is Mamia Organic Mini Rice Cakes Apple Flavored Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crispy Rice Cakes Sweetened. Ingredients: Organic White Rice (84%), Organic Concentrated Apple Juice (15%), Mineral (Iron), Vitamin (Thiamin). May contain Milk, Sesame, Soy.

Check Mamia Organic Mini Rice Cakes Apple Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Mamia Organic Mini Rice Cakes Apple Flavored | Spoonful