Is Mamma Chia Organic Cherry Lime Chia Beverage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hydrated Chia Seeds (Purified Water, Chia Seeds), Agave, Lemon Juice, Lime Juice Cherry Juice Concentrate, Organic Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Citric Acid, Organic
Check Mamma Chia Organic Cherry Lime Chia Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mamma Chia Organic Cherry Lime Chia Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Oat Organic Non-Dairy Beverage
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


