Is Mamma Chia Organic Chia Squeeze Vitality Snack Strawberry Banana 8 Squeeze 3 5 oz 99 g Each Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hydrated Organic Chia Seeds (Water, Organic Chia Seeds), Organic Banana Puree, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Beet Puree, Organic Natural Strawberry Flavor, Organic Berry Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Mamma Chia Organic Chia Squeeze Vitality Snack Strawberry Banana 8 Squeeze 3 5 oz 99 g Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mamma Chia Organic Chia Squeeze Vitality Snack Strawberry Banana 8 Squeeze 3 5 oz 99 g Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Organic Roasted Seaweed Snack Pack Of 12 (0.6 Oz Each)
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Strawberry Banana
Mamma Chia Chia Squeeze Vitality Snack - Blackberry Bliss, 3.5 Ounce Pouches, 4 Count
STRAWBERRY SMASH, VERY VERY CHERRY, PERFECTLY PEACH, BANANA BLAST ORGANIC FRUIT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY SMASH, VERY VERY CHERRY, PERFECTLY PEACH, BANANA BLAST
ORGANIC FRUIT SNACKS, BANANA BLAST, STRAWBERRY SMASH, VERY VERY CHERRY, PERFECTLY PEACH
Where to buy
Mamma Chia Organic Chia Squeeze Vitality Snack Strawberry Banana 8 Squeeze 3 5 oz 99 g Each is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Liquid


