Is MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS IN 100% JUICE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C [TO PROTECT COLOR]), CITRIC ACID.
Check MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS IN 100% JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS IN 100% JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


