Is MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID AS AN ANTIOXIDANT, CITRIC ACID TO REGULATE ACIDITY.
Check MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing


