Is MANDARIN ORANGES SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check MANDARIN ORANGES SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGES SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


