Is MANGO CHILI PICANTE, MANGO CHILI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TEPACHE* (FILTERED WATER, TURBINADO SUGAR*, PINEAPPLE*, TEPACHE CULTURES), MANGO PUREE*, ERYTHRITOL*, AGAVE INULIN*, LIME JUICE *, MANGO EXTRACT*, PINEAPPLE EXTRACT*, LIME EXTRACT*, CINNAMON EXTRACT*, CHILI EXTRACT*, BACILLUS COAGULANS MTCC 5856

Check MANGO CHILI PICANTE, MANGO CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking