This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is MANGO CHUNKS IN 100% MANGO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO CHUNKS Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGOS, WATER, CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check MANGO CHUNKS IN 100% MANGO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO CHUNKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? MANGO CHUNKS IN 100% MANGO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO CHUNKS | Spoonful