Is Mango Drink with Pulp Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Mango pulp, Citric acid, Carboxymethylcellulose, Ascorbic acid (vitamin C), Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Potassium metabisulphite, Carotene, Artificial flavour.

Check Mango Drink with Pulp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go