Is MANGO FLAVOR RIM DIP SPICY FRUIT CANDY, MANGO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAWTHORN, SUGAR, CHILI, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND FD&C RED NO. 40
Check MANGO FLAVOR RIM DIP SPICY FRUIT CANDY, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO FLAVOR RIM DIP SPICY FRUIT CANDY, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


