Is MANGO FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GEL SNACKS, MANGO Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, GELATIN, ADIPIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), ASPARTAME*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check MANGO FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GEL SNACKS, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GEL SNACKS, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


