Is MANGO FRUIT BITES, MANGO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Mano.
Check MANGO FRUIT BITES, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO FRUIT BITES, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
MANGO FRUIT BITES, MANGO is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


