Is MANGO IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY, MANGO Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Kernel Oil), Less Than 2% Of Gelatin, Mango Puree, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Sorbitan Monostearate, Beta-carotene (Color), Soy Lecithin
Check MANGO IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MANGO IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY, MANGO is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


