Is MANGO JUICE DRINK WITH PULP, MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MANGO JUICE, MANGO PULP, SIGAR, CITRIC ACID, MANGO FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (E211), COLOR (FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C YELLOW NO.6)

Check MANGO JUICE DRINK WITH PULP, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking