Is Mango Loco flavoured Punch energy drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Mango Juice From Concentrate, Guava Puree, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Glucose, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Taurine, Pineapple Syrup, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Potassium Citrate, Flavours, Lemon Pulp, Apricot Puree, Orange Juice Concentrate, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Peach Puree, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Caffeine, Niacinamide, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Alginate, Passionfruit Juice Concentrate, Inositol, Gum Arabic, Sodium Benzoate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Ester Gum, Salt, Allura Red, Cyanocobalamin
Check Mango Loco flavoured Punch energy drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Loco flavoured Punch energy drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mango Loco flavoured Punch energy drink is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


