Is MANGO MILK MOCHI ROLL (GLUTNOUS RICE CAKE) Oat Free?

Ingredients
MALTOSE, SUGAR, GLUTINOUS RICE, HYDROXYPROPYL DISTARCH PHOSPHATE (E 1442), MARGARINE[MILK FAT, PALM OIL, B-CAROTENE(COLORANT)], MANGO, MILK, FLAVOR B-CAROTENE (E160A), SORBIC ACID(E200) (PRESERVATIVE) MALTOSE, SUCRE, RIZ GLUANT, HYDROXYPROPYL DISTARCH PHOSPHATE (E1442), MARGARINE[MATIERE GRASSE DU LAIT, HUILE DE PALME, COLORANT E160A], MANGO, LAIT, ARDIME, CAROTENE(E160A), ACIDE SORBIQUE (E200)
Check MANGO MILK MOCHI ROLL (GLUTNOUS RICE CAKE) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO MILK MOCHI ROLL (GLUTNOUS RICE CAKE) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Drizzilicious S'mores Drizzled Mini Rice Cake Bites
Drizzilicious Cinnamon Swirl Drizzled Mini Rice Cake Bites
General Mills Betty Crocker Rich & Creamy Cake Frosting Milk Chocolate 16oz Can
Trader Joe's The Crispy Crunchy Mochi Rice Nuggets
About this product
Snack · Roll


