Is MANGO ORANGE PASSION FRUIT ZERO SUGAR ENERGY DRINK, MANGO ORANGE PASSION FRUIT Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- inositol
- natural flavors
- pantothenic acid
- taurine
inositol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ERYTHRITOL, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, BENZOIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE) ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GLUCURONOLACTONE, SUCRALOSE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, PANTOTHENIC ACID, NIACINAMIDE, INOSITOL, MILK THISTLE EXTRACT, ESTER GUM, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, PANAK GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, BETA-APO-8'- CAROTENAL, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check MANGO ORANGE PASSION FRUIT ZERO SUGAR ENERGY DRINK, MANGO ORANGE PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO ORANGE PASSION FRUIT ZERO SUGAR ENERGY DRINK, MANGO ORANGE PASSION FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Chobani Zero Sugar Vanilla
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle, Liquid


