Is MANGO TEA 500ML Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, tea extract (4%), sugar, fructose, food acid (330), mango juice from concentrate (0.1%), acidity regulator (331), flavours, antioxidant (300), natural sweetener (960)
Check MANGO TEA 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO TEA 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
MANGO TEA 500ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


