Is MANGO TURMERIC FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE KOMBUCHA SPRITZER, MANGO TURMERIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC TURMERIC JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON NATURAL FLAVORS, DE111 BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).

Check MANGO TURMERIC FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE KOMBUCHA SPRITZER, MANGO TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.