Is MANISCHEWITZ, RAISINS & SPICE COOKIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, PALM SHORTENING, POTATO STARCH,M SUGAR, WHOLE WHEAT MATZO MEAL (PASSOVER WHOLE WHEAT, STONE GROUND FLOUR AND WATER), MATZO MEAL (PASSOVER WHEAT FLOUR AND WATER), RAISINS, INVERT SUGAR, CASHEWS, EGGS, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE AND SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check MANISCHEWITZ, RAISINS & SPICE COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANISCHEWITZ, RAISINS & SPICE COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


