Is Manitoba Harvest Hemp Hearts Shelled Hemp Seeds Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Vitamin B6, Folate, Phosphorus, Magnesium, Manganese, Shelled Hemp Seeds.
Check Manitoba Harvest Hemp Hearts Shelled Hemp Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manitoba Harvest Hemp Hearts Shelled Hemp Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping


