Is Mantequilla de Murcia Olives - 11 lb tub Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Water, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Fennel, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid

Check Mantequilla de Murcia Olives - 11 lb tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mantequilla de Murcia Olives - 11 lb tub is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidicFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing