Is MANUKA HEALTH, MGO 30+ MANUKA HONEY BLEND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manuka Honey, New Zealand Native Bush Honey

Check MANUKA HEALTH, MGO 30+ MANUKA HONEY BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANUKA HEALTH, MGO 30+ MANUKA HONEY BLEND is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloralEarthy
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingToppingSnacking