Is Manuka Hunters Manuka Honey MGO83 5+ UMF 125g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manuka Honey

Check Manuka Hunters Manuka Honey MGO83 5+ UMF 125g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloralEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast