Is MANZANITA SOL RED APPLE 12 FL OZ CAN SINGLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check MANZANITA SOL RED APPLE 12 FL OZ CAN SINGLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANZANITA SOL RED APPLE 12 FL OZ CAN SINGLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Can


