Is Maoam Strawberry & Creamy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Potato Protein, So Protein, Regulator: 331, 500, 327), Food Acid: 330, 296, 270), Natural And Artificial Flavours, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Palm Oil, Glazing Agent (903). Contains Soy. It may also contain traces of Almond, Brazil Nut, Casahew, Hazelnut, Macadamia, Pecan, Peanut, Pistachio , Walnut, Egg and Milk.
Check Maoam Strawberry & Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maoam Strawberry & Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


