Is Maple Flavor Extract (Organic) (16 oz, Zin: 527412) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Alcohol, Organic Caramel Color, Organic Maple Syrup, Water

Check Maple Flavor Extract (Organic) (16 oz, Zin: 527412) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Flavor Extract (Organic) (16 oz, Zin: 527412) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking