Is MAPLE FLAVORED CHICKEN BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, MAPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, SEASONING (SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES AND PAPRIKA), AND CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MAPLE FLAVOR (MAPLE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR AND WATER), SUGAR, EXTRACT OF ROSEMARY, DRIED VINEGAR.
Check MAPLE FLAVORED CHICKEN BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE FLAVORED CHICKEN BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MAPLE FLAVORED CHICKEN BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, MAPLE is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SweetSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingCookingMeal Prep


