Is MAPLE NUT CLUSTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, WHEY (MILK), NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDES FD&C: YELLOW NO. 5 LAKE, YELLOW NO. 6 LAKE, BLUE NO. 2), MAPLE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.

Check MAPLE NUT CLUSTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go