Is Maple Pecan Cookie Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans, Almond Butter, Coconut, Maple Syrup, Egg, Sunflower Seed, Pepitas, Chia Seed, Coconut Flour, Vanilla, Baking Soda, Sea Salt

Check Maple Pecan Cookie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Pecan Cookie is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go