Is Maple Pecan Pie Ground Coffee Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Arabica and Robusta coffee.

Check Maple Pecan Pie Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Drink · Grinder, Ground, Bag, Pouch

Flavor
BitterRoastyNuttyVanilla
Texture
GrittyAroma
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastStoking EnergyOn The Go