Is MAPLE SYRUP ORGANIC (DARK) - 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Phosphorus, Magnesium, Silica, Thiamine, Niacin, Riboflavin, Iron, Calcium Concentration Is Variable, The Amount Of Calcium Can Range From 600 Ppm For Grade Aa (I Extra Light), Maple Syrup To 1000 Ppm For Grade D (3 Dark), Maple Syrup, Other Minerals Are About The Same For The Different Grades, Organic Maple Syrup

Check MAPLE SYRUP ORGANIC (DARK) - 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAPLE SYRUP ORGANIC (DARK) - 1L is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping