Is MAPLE WALNUT RICH & CREAMY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MAPLE WALNUT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Walnuts, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey, Buttermilk, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Caramel (For Color), Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Allergen Information: Contains Milk
Check MAPLE WALNUT RICH & CREAMY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MAPLE WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE WALNUT RICH & CREAMY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MAPLE WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MAPLE WALNUT RICH & CREAMY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MAPLE WALNUT is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


