Is MARASCHINO CHERRIES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRIES WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES, FD&C RED #40 AND SULFUR DIOXIDE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check MARASCHINO CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking