Is marbled roulade Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- conserveringle 494 sugar pattern seef free rang rang wing slempesie za seened compensedt immer wilk summed milk sugeri
conserveringle 494 sugar pattern seef free rang rang wing slempesie za seened compensedt immer wilk summed milk sugeri
Dietitian noteCow's milk, regardless of fat content, contains lactose - unless the packaging states that it is lactose free or you see "lactase enzyme" listed as another ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus lactose free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
conserveringle 494 sugar pattern seef free rang rang wing slempesie za seened compensedt immer wilk summed milk sugeri, unatethester wilk, glose up water paralymented sing sing sage marie srop ouring dark brown suft sugar suge care impasses sat communit ergianice for allergens se ingedients in built, also contain almonds recebuts pita bryanice: suitable tregtrons esmal fragments mayemail sandvest
Check marbled roulade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open marbled roulade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll


