Is Marcangelo Montreal Steak Spice Pork Loin Centre Cut Steaks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Seasoning (Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Canola Oil, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Flavour), Seasoned Oil (Canola Oil, Paprika Extract, Onion Extract, Spice Extract)
Check Marcangelo Montreal Steak Spice Pork Loin Centre Cut Steaks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marcangelo Montreal Steak Spice Pork Loin Centre Cut Steaks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED CENTER CUT FROM PORK LOIN CANADIAN BACON
Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Montreal Style Dry Rubbed, Boneless
Montreal Steak™ spice seasoning, La Grille
La Grille, Grilling Made Easy, Montreal Steak Spice Seasoning, 188g
Where to buy
Marcangelo Montreal Steak Spice Pork Loin Centre Cut Steaks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


