Is Marche Kettle Cooked Sea Salt and Vinegar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Potatoes, Vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn oil, canola oil, sunflower oil), Seasoning (sugars [corn maltodextrin, lactose], sodium diacetate, citric acid), Sea salt. Contains: Milk.
Check Marche Kettle Cooked Sea Salt and Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marche Kettle Cooked Sea Salt and Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunch


