Is Mariani, California Walnuts Chopped Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Walnuts

Check Mariani, California Walnuts Chopped against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingSalad Topping