Is Maribel High Protein Peanut Butter Salted Caramel Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
86.8% Roasted Peanuts, 6.5% Whey Protein Concentrate (milk), Firming Agent: Xylitol, Sea Salt, Flavouring. *contains Naturally Occurring Sugars. **in 100g Of Product. Contains Peanuts and Milk. It may also contain Nuts.
Check Maribel High Protein Peanut Butter Salted Caramel Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maribel High Protein Peanut Butter Salted Caramel Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


