Is Marieke Chipotle Gouda  Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

raw cows milk cultures enzymes (animal) salt cayenne pepper paprika

Check Marieke Chipotle Gouda  against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marieke Chipotle Gouda  is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SpicyNuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing