Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Marie's Plant Based Sesame Ginger Vinaigrette, 11.5 Fl Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEAN, SALT, SUGAR), ONION, TOMATO PASTE, GINGER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC, SALT, SESAME OIL, CARROT*, SESAME SEED, BLACK SESAME SEED, XANTHAN GUM, GREEN JALAPENO PEPPER*, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, CELERY SEED, NATURAL FLAVOR, *DEHYDRATED

Check Marie's Plant Based Sesame Ginger Vinaigrette, 11.5 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Marie's Plant Based Sesame Ginger Vinaigrette, 11.5 Fl Oz | Spoonful